Nr | Name | Begehungsart | Datum | Anmerkungen |
9 | Gastlosen-Überschreitung | Rotpunkt | 31.08.2014 | Mit Jakob Kellner |
13 | Salbitschijen-Südgrat | Klassisch | 09.06.2014 | mit Philipp Neumann |
14 | Bergseeschijen-Südgrat | Rotpunkt | 12.08.22 | Mit Elke |
16 | Gletschhorn-Südgrat | Rotpunkt | 31.08.2013 | mit Jakob und Christian Kellner |
16 | Gletschhorn-Südgrat | Rotpunkt | 29.07.2021 | Mit Joachim |
17 | Trotzickplanggstock / Wichelplanggstock-Überschreitung S-N | Rotpunkt | 12.08.2022 | Mit Elke |
18 | Piz Badile-Nordkante | Rotpunkt | 15.07.2017 | mit Elke |
21 | Kreuzberge II-VII (Überschreitung) | Rotpunkt | 16.06.2023 | mit Elke |
22 | Freiheit-Südwand | Rotpunkt | 15.06.2013 | Mit Elke |
23 | Fergenkegel-Südwand | Rotpunkt | 15.08.2022 | Mit Elke |
26 | Kleiner Drusenturm-Südostwand | Klassisch | 28.07.2020 | Mit Joachim |
29 | Roggalspitze-Nordkante | Rotpunkt | 21.09.2018 | Mit Dominic |
30 | Roggspitze - Südpfeiler | Rotpunkt | 29.08.2014 | Mit Jakob Kellner |
31 | Trettachspitze-Überschreitung | Rotpunkt | 05.09.2003 | seilfrei mit Jakob Kellner |
32 | Südliche Wolfebnerspitze-Südostkante | Rotpunkt | 11.06.2022 | mit Andreas |
33 | Südliches Höllhorn-Südgrat | Rotpunkt | 08.07.2023 | mit Sepp Gwiggner (Elke Heinz und Joachim Schneider) |
35 | Gimpel-Westgrat | Rotpunkt | 24.06.2007 | Mit Thomas Rygus |
35a | Gimpel (Alte-)Südwand | Rotpunkt | 19.10.2007 | |
36 | Rote Flüh-Südwand | Klassisch | 18.09.1982 | Mit Horst |
37 | Zwölferkopf Nordostkante | Rotpunkt | 07.09.2004 | |
41 | Bayerländerturm-Ostwand | Klassisch | 05.09.1982 | Mit Horst |
42 | Lalidererspitze-Nordkante | Rotpunkt | 10.07.1983 | mit Horst |
44 | Scheffauer-Nordwand (Ostlerweg) | Rotpunkt | 20.06.2022 | mit Stephan |
46 | Totenkirchl-Heroldweg | Klassisch | 11.07.1982 | Mit Horst |
48 | Predigtstuhl-Nordkante | Rotpunkt | 04.08.2018 | Mit Robert |
50 | Hintere Goinger Halt-Nordgrat | Klassisch | 10.07.1982 | Mit Horst |
51 | Kampenwand-Überschreitung | Rotpunkt | 2010 | Mit Thomas |
51 | Kampenwand-Überschreitung | Rotpunkt | 05.06.2022 | mit Andreas |
52b | Große Cirspitze - Adangkamin | Rotpunkt | 2008 | mit Thomas Rygus |
53 | Zsigmondyspitze-Südostgrat | ------ | 11,07.2010 | Im Abstieg |
54 | Großglockner-Stüdlgrat | Rotpunkt | 31.03.2017 | Skitour |
55b | Kleine Zinne Südwestwand (Normalweg) | Onsight | 14.08.2023 | Mit Elke |
65 | Cima della Madonna / Schleierkante | Rotpunkt | 28.07.2017 | mit Elke |
66 | Delagoturm-Südwestkante | Rotpunkt | 21.08.2010 | mit Jakob und Christian Kellner |
68 | Marmolata-Südwand | Rotpunkt | 20.08.2023 | Mit Elke |
69 | Langkofel-Nordkante | Rotpunkt | 09.09.2012 | mit Jakob |
70 | Grohmannspitze-Südkante | Rotpunkt | 02.10.2009 | mit Jakob Kellner |
71 | Fünffingerspitze-Überschreitung | Rotpunkt | 04.08.2010 | mit Jakob Kellner |
73 | Pordoispitze-Westwand (Dibonaführe) | Rotpunkt | 09.07.2022 | mit Elke und Richard |
74 | Daint de Mesdi-Südwand | Rotpunkt | 12.09.2021 | Mit Joachim |
76 | Tofana di Rozes-Südwand (Dimai-Führe) | Rotpunkt | 20.07.2020 | mit Elke |
77b | Untersberg Südwand | Rotpunkt | 30.06.2022 | mit Joachim |
78 | Kleine Zinne-Nordwand | Rotpunkt | 12.08.2023 | Mit Elke |
79 | Paternkofel-Nordnordwestgrat | Rotpunkt | 13.08.2023 | Mit Elke |
81 | Punta Fiames - Südwand | Rotpunkt | 27.08.2021 | Mit Elke |
82 | Campanile di Val Montanaia-Südwand | Rotpunkt | 15.09.2021 | Mit Joachim |
86 | Große Bischofsmütze-Südwand (Jahnweg) | Rotpunkt | 04.09.2022 | Mit Elke |
88 | Nördlicher Manndlkogel-Nordkante | Rotpunkt | 21.08.2021 | Mit Joachim |
89 | Hochkesselkopf Südwestverschneidung | Rotpunkt | 13.10.2014 | mit Jakob |
89b | Großer Priel - Südgrat | Klassisch | 17.10.2022 | Mit Elke und Tobias |
90 | Torstein-Südwestgrat (Windlegergrat) | Klassisch | 15.07.2023 | Mit Elke |
91 | Hoher Dachstein-Südwand Steinerweg | Rotpunkt | 18.08.2012 | Steinerweg mit Robert |
93 | Brotfall-Südgrat | Rotpunkt | 16.10.2022 | Mit Elke und Tobias |
94 | Kalbling-Südgrat | Klassisch | 28.05.2023 | Mit Elke |
98 | Stangenwand-Nebengipfel-Südwestwand | Rotpunkt | 15.08.2019 | |
99 | Raxalpe-Preinerwandplatte
- westliche Führe | Rotpunkt | 25.05.2023 | Mit Elke und Tobias |
99a | Raxalpe-Preinerwandplatte
Direkte Führe | Rotpunkt | 25.05.2023 | Mit Elke und Tobias |
100 | Schneeberg-Stadelwand (Richterweg) | Klassisch | 26.05.2023 | Mit Elke |